Ver. 21.12.2006 14:05 www.bk2000.org
Kragerøcupen 2009
29. og 30. august 2009
R E S U L T A T L I S T E
[Spillstensiler alle runder] (Kan ta lang tid å laste)
[Sesjon 1][R:1]
[S:1]
[R:2]
[S:2]
[R:3]
[S:3]
[R:4]
[S:4]
[R:5]
[S:5]
[R:6]
[S:6]
[R:7]
[S:7]
[R:8]
[S:8]
[R:9]
[S:9]
[R:10]
[S:10]
[R:11]
[S:11]
[R:12]
[S:12]
[R:13]
[S:13]
[R:14]
[S:14]
[R:15]
[S:15]
[R:16]
[S:16]
[R:17]
[S:17]
[R:18]
[S:18]
[Sesjon 2][R:19]
[S:19]
[R:20]
[S:20]
[R:21]
[S:21]
[R:22]
[S:22]
[R:23]
[S:23]
[R:24]
[S:24]
[R:25]
[S:25]
[R:26]
[S:26]
[R:27]
[S:27]
[R:28]
[S:28]
[R:29]
[S:29]
[R:30]
[S:30]
[R:31]
[S:31]
PlassParnrNavnRepresentPoeng
1[24]Bjørnar Halderaker - Ronny JørstadAkademisk BK/Skien BK366.5
2[21]Erik Berg - Åsmund ForfotStudentenes BK253.6
3[30]Kai Jørstad - Olav EllestadSkien BK/Akademisk BK241.3
4[2]Daniel Sivelind - Erik ArvidssonSverige227.2
5[12]Vidar Glenne - Thor HolmSolberg BK/Drammen Arbeiderforening BK226.4
6[32]Andre Øberg - Unni ØbergSkien BK/KGB Klyve-Gulset BK194.3
7[1]Bo Lennart Norgren - Petter H. LindqvistArendals BK163.3
8[37]Vidar Eikhom - Anne Birgitte FossumArendals BK/BK Vest Oslo118.9
9[11]Olav Lomsdalen - Finn BrandsnesJessheim BK/BK Vest Oslo96.2
10[4]Marianne Homme - Egil HommeKristiansands BK88.5
11[3]Rolf Tolle - Svein Markussen/Skien BK83.5
12[18]John Arthur Frøge - Øyvind NorgrenArendals BK80.3
13[27]Arne Sudland - Karl Olav Nybø HansenFarsund BK/Lyngdal BK63.1
14[36]Ingunn Larsen - Turid GundersenMandals BK/Kragerø BK44.8
15[29]Lars Eide - Arve FarstadBK Hein 46/Akademisk BK29.2
16[5]Andreas Jansson - Simon BechSverige7.2
17[16]Anne-Lill Hellemann - Rønnaug AslaBridgekameratene/Skien BK5.8
18[9]Widar Eiker - Per Elvin PedersenArendals BK1.5
19[26]Siri Gro Drivdal - Erik JørgensenMandals BK-11.2
20[19]Knut Kiste - Magne Olav OlsenLågen BK/Kragerø BK-20.9
21[13]Eldar Sletsjø - Tomas RuthLågen BK/Larvik og Tjølling BK-22.7
22[22]Mari Fonkalsrud - Stian AndersenLillehammer BK-36.7
23[20]Liv Marit Grude - Virginia ChediakSømna BK/Kragerø BK-49.6
24[17]Jan Arild Olsen - David UelandArendals BK/Nærbø BK-52.8
25[15]Arild Årmot - Sjur AjerLunde BK/Midt-Telemark BK-56.5
26[33]Aase Marie Lotsberg - Ivar SandsmarkKragerø BK-67.0
27[28]Jorunn Feness - Kjell Otto KopstadSandefjord BK-73.9
28[25]Arna Ljosland - Arnold DigreSeljord BK/Psycho BK-74.7
29[8]Lise Aasland - Ivar GjølmeSkien BK-94.4
30[6]Sven Otto Lomeland - Edel Aisa IsaksenKragerø BK-94.6
31[38]Jan Beylegaard - Stig Karl JohanssonKragerø BK-105.4
32[23]Unni Welander - Henning ØdegaardenSkien BK-108.1
33[7]Jan Terje Lofthaug - Grethe SyvertsenKragerø BK/-127.0
34[34]Odd Ivar Bredesen - Jan Arild KrosshølRisør BK/Arendals BK-128.3
35[31]Bjørn Sture Valen - Ivar SchauSkien BK/Notodden BK-135.1
36[35]Elin Mari Langaas - Tom DanielsenTvedestrand BK/Risør BK-214.4
37[10]Ellen Cathrine Orsteen - Tor OrsteenFjerdingstad BK-368.6
38[14]Mette Krogsgård - Bente BrubakkenKragerø BK-440.5